Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 59
     Profile contains photos: 20
     In Memory: 17
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 17
     Military Service: 3
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 59    Newest Members: 58    Latest Comments: 39  


Enrique Abordo
Kathleen Alexander (Alessa…)    
Charles Arana
Janet Baldocchi   
Christopher Beloy    
Joseph Bennett   
Marianne Bond (Ryan)
Noel Bouey
Arthur Bradley
Robert Bradley
Elizabeth Brandon
Elizabeth Bruce
Paul Cadinha    
Paul Carsner
Sheila Castle (Durham)
Debbie Cheney (May)   
Michael Colen    
Nancy Collins (Collins)   
Anita M. Cooney (Reynolds)    
Kevin Cooney
George Corona
Loran Courpet   
Kevin Crilly   
Lorraine Cronin (Altamirano)    
Thomas Crowhurst
Robert Cuff    
Thomas Cunnane    
Melissa Cunningham (Belbahri)   
Nancy Curtin   
Carlos De Luz
Mary Deely (Brady)   
Michael Dito   
Raymond Domergue   
Susan Donovan (Buscher)   
Cynthia Doss (Dominguez)
Sally Duffey (Ratto)  
Julie Ergas (Gholson)   
Deborah Evind    
Marie Ferreboeuf    
Mary Fitzpatrick   
Laura Flynn (Peradotto)    
Brian Francois
Maryann Fried (Davis)    
Martin Fry
William Gallagher   
August Garcia
Mary Garland   
Cathy Geramoni (Barry)   
Jeannene Glass    
Lynn Green
Rosalpina Gutierrez
Glen Harvey   
Daniel Holden
Patricia Horan (Kelly)   
Timothy Ihle    
Glenn Jensen   
Robert Jones
Linda Joost
Mary Kearney
Thomas Keenan   
Elaine Kenny (Simmons)    
Dianne Kirchner
Kathryn Kurpinsky (Norton)
Pedro Laconsay    
Carla Laskowsky (Cazares)
Christine Lubey (Arriaza)    
Neil Lucey
Catherine Lucia (Hawkes)   
Richard Lucia
Charles Mahoney
Suzanne Malinowski    
Teresa Mann (Laura Patterson)   
Albert Margolis
Nancy Markey
Melanie Marty
Robert Mast
Janice Mattrocce (Passanisi)    
Daniel McCarthy   
Lenore McCue
Mary McDonagh (Murphy)   
Robert McKay
John McNamee   
Elizabeth Mulvany (Mallinson)
John Musso
Fernando Navarrete
Daniel Nevin   
Eileen Nevin (Donohoe)   
Jean O'Connor   
Donna O'Leary    
Rene Padilla    
Robert Pulskamp
Anne Rabbitt    
Linda Rollo (Levine)   
Michael Rolovich    
James Ryan
Ann Schwalbenberg (Zorn)    
Patricia Scollin (Sherwood)    
Rose Scudder (Curry)   
James Silverfoote
Susan Simmons    
Geoffrey Smyth   
Anne Sweeney   
Edward Tywoniak
Richard Uriarte    
Bruce Utter    
Christine Valenti (Cavallini)
John Varela
John White
Karen Wiseth (Silva)    
David Yazzolino

Guest Members

Sister Mary Felicitas (B…    
Sister Mary Albius (Elle…    
Sister Mary Angela (Elle…    
Sister Mary Kieran (Frances Bridget…
Sister Mary Clothilde (G…    
Sister Mary Thecla (Marg…    
Sister Paula Marie (Mary…    
Sister Mary Immaculate H…    
Sister Mary Jude (Mary T…    
Sister Kathleen Curtin (S…    
Gerry Fagoaga (Sister Mary Fa…   
Sister Patricia Elower (Siste…   
Sister Mary Eleanor McGloin    
Monsignor Patrick G. Mor…    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.